Network
Cyril Crua
- School of Arch, Tech and Eng - Visiting Professor
- Advanced Engineering Centre
- Centre for Regenerative Medicine and Devices
Person: Visiting Scholar, Academic
Andrew Lloyd
- Vice-Chancellor's Office - Deputy Vice-Chancellor
- Centre for Regenerative Medicine and Devices
Person: Academic
Lucy Redhead
- School of Sport and Health Sciences - Subject Lead Health and Rehabilitation, Principal Lecturer
- Centre for Regenerative Medicine and Devices
Person: Academic
Matteo Santin
- School of Applied Sciences - Professor of Tissue Regeneration
- Centre for Precision Health and Translational Medicine
- Centre for Arts and Wellbeing
- Centre for Regenerative Medicine and Devices - Director
Person: Academic
Tom Ainsworth
- School of Arch, Tech and Eng - Subject Lead Architecture and Design, Principal Lecturer
- Centre for Arts and Wellbeing
- Experimental Design Practices Research and Enterprise Group
- Radical Methodologies (RaM) Research and Enterprise Group
- Centre for Design History
Person: Academic
Bhavik Patel
- School of Applied Sciences - Prof. Clinical and Bioanalytical Chemistry
- Applied Chemical Sciences Research and Enterprise Group
- Medicines Optimisation Research and Enterprise Group
- Centre for Lifelong Health
Person: Academic
Rachel Forss
Person: Academic
Ananth Pannala
- School of Applied Sciences - Subject Lead Pharmacy, Principal Lecturer
- Centre for Precision Health and Translational Medicine
- Medicines Optimisation Research and Enterprise Group
Person: Academic
I. Boevski
External person
Todor Batakliev
External person
O. Al-Hanbali
External person
N. Boevska
External person
Vladimir Georgiev
External person
K. Genov
External person
Kaspars Melkis
External person
Narendra Kumar
External person
G.W. Collins
External person
Gennaro Dichello
External person
V. Georgiev
External person
J.D. O'Reilly
External person
M. OShaunessey
External person
Victoria Heath
External person
Penko Nikolov
External person
Rob Hooft van Huijsduijnen
External person
Jo Carpenter
External person
Alan Dilley
External person
R. Miller
External person
Oliver Slaughter
External person
Eleanor Damm
External person
Roy M. Golsteyn
External person
S. Chandra
External person
Anna Fuhrmann
External person
Ann Price
External person
Yunlong Xu
External person
C.D. Di Mattia
External person
Alex Gaither
External person
T. Batakliev
External person
G.D. Georgiev
External person
S. Baker
External person
Jason Beeching
External person
Boza Kubra
External person
Olfa Hooft van Huijsduijnen
External person
P. Nikolov
External person
Petya Konova
External person
Becky Ritchie
External person
Leodevico LIlag
External person
Åsa Israelsson-Skogsberg
External person
Gabby Dempster
External person
Chris Allen
External person
Z. Lalchev
External person
Raghu R. Kothur
External person
G.A. Georgiev
External person
Trish McCready
External person
Wafa Abdalaziz
External person
Slavcho Rakovsky
External person
Jessica Mills
External person
Michael R. Seringhaus
External person
Katya Milenova
External person
D.A. Hennelly
External person
Avani Patel
External person
Chinn Tyng Sia
External person
C. Concannon
External person
F. Fucassi
External person
Burkhard Haefner
External person
K. Milenova
External person
S. Noott
External person
Ludovic Doudet
External person
R.V. Valtcheva-Sarker
External person
Fredrika Sundberg
External person
Dimitar Pishev
External person